ВИДЕО

ФОТО

Календарь игр:


Тур Дата Результат
1 07.10.2017 Приморочка3 - 1
25 - 16
29 - 27
24 - 26
25 - 12
Луч
1 08.10.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 19
25 - 15
28 - 26
 - 
Луч
2 14.10.2017 Северянка3 - 0
25 - 19
25 - 20
25 - 15
 - 
Приморочка
2 15.10.2017 Северянка3 - 0
25 - 22
25 - 15
25 - 19
 - 
Приморочка
3 21.10.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 12
25 - 16
27 - 25
 - 
Импульс
3 22.10.2017 Приморочка3 - 1
28 - 26
23 - 25
25 - 17
25 - 21
Импульс
4 11.11.2017 Приморочка1 - 3
25 - 15
20 - 25
21 - 25
24 - 26
ЮЗГУ-Атом
4 12.11.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 20
25 - 18
25 - 20
 - 
ЮЗГУ-Атом
5 18.11.2017 Липецк-Индезит0 - 3
18 - 25
18 - 25
23 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
5 19.11.2017 Липецк-Индезит3 - 2
(ТБ)
22 - 25
25 - 22
25 - 23
21 - 25
15 - 11
Приморочка
6 25.11.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 0
25 - 0
25 - 0
 - 
Воронеж
6 26.11.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 0
25 - 0
25 - 0
 - 
Воронеж
7 10.12.2017 Самрау3 - 2
(ТБ)
21 - 25
15 - 25
25 - 17
25 - 19
15 - 12
Приморочка
7 11.12.2017 Самрау3 - 1
17 - 25
25 - 21
25 - 14
26 - 24
Приморочка
8 16.12.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 18
25 - 23
25 - 22
 - 
Спарта
8 17.12.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 21
25 - 18
25 - 18
 - 
Спарта
9 23.12.2017 Олимп0 - 3
21 - 25
20 - 25
22 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
9 24.12.2017 Олимп3 - 2
(ТБ)
25 - 20
25 - 19
11 - 25
17 - 25
15 - 10
Приморочка
10 13.01.2018 Приморочка3 - 1
25 - 16
25 - 20
24 - 26
25 - 17
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
10 14.01.2018 Приморочка3 - 1
25 - 27
25 - 22
25 - 18
28 - 26
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
11 20.01.2018 Тулица3 - 1
25 - 19
15 - 25
25 - 19
25 - 17
Приморочка
11 21.01.2018 Тулица3 - 1
21 - 25
26 - 24
25 - 21
25 - 18
Приморочка
12 26.01.2018 Луч2 - 3
(ТБ)
14 - 25
26 - 24
19 - 25
25 - 22
13 - 15
Приморочка
12 27.01.2018 Луч0 - 3
14 - 25
21 - 25
20 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
13 10.02.2018 Приморочка3 - 2
(ТБ)
25 - 22
25 - 19
18 - 25
20 - 25
15 - 11
Северянка
13 11.02.2018 Приморочка3 - 2
(ТБ)
25 - 22
21 - 22
25 - 22
21 - 25
15 - 10
Северянка
14 17.02.2018 Импульс1 - 3
18 - 25
25 - 19
16 - 25
22 - 25
Приморочка
14 18.02.2018 Импульс0 - 3
14 - 25
21 - 25
15 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
15 24.02.2018 ЮЗГУ-Атом0 - 3
22 - 25
19 - 25
19 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
15 25.02.2018 ЮЗГУ-Атом3 - 2
(ТБ)
25 - 27
9 - 25
25 - 20
25 - 18
15 - 12
Приморочка
16 03.03.2018 Приморочка2 - 3
(ТБ)
20 - 25
25 - 20
15 - 25
25 - 22
12 - 15
Липецк-Индезит
16 04.03.2018 Приморочка3 - 0
27 - 25
25 - 17
28 - 26
 - 
Липецк-Индезит
17 10.03.2018 Воронеж0 - 3
14 - 25
23 - 25
26 - 28
 - 
Приморочка
17 11.03.2018 Воронеж0 - 3
25 - 27
8 - 25
18 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
18 24.03.2018 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 12
25 - 23
25 - 20
 - 
Самрау
18 25.03.2018 Приморочка2 - 3
(ТБ)
25 - 22
25 - 19
20 - 25
20 - 25
20 - 22
Самрау
19 31.03.2018 Спарта0 - 3
27 - 29
21 - 25
23 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
19 01.04.2018 Спарта2 - 3
(ТБ)
25 - 23
20 - 25
11 - 25
20 - 25
9 - 15
Приморочка
20 07.04.2018 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 19
25 - 16
25 - 23
 - 
Олимп
20 08.04.2018 Приморочка3 - 1
12 - 25
25 - 18
25 - 17
25 - 19
Олимп
21 21.04.2018 Тюмень-ТюмГУ0 - 3
11 - 25
22 - 25
17 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
21 22.04.2018 Тюмень-ТюмГУ1 - 3
16 - 25
22 - 25
25 - 22
17 - 25
Приморочка
22 28.04.2018 Приморочка1 - 3
18 - 25
23 - 25
25 - 18
22 - 25
Тулица
22 29.04.2018 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 14
25 - 20
25 - 20
 - 
Тулица

ТУРНИРНОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ

Команда И О
Северянка 44 114
Приморочка 44 95
ЮЗГУ-Атом 44 87
Липецк-Индезит 44 88
Спарта 44 80
Тулица 44 77
Самрау 44 67
Тюмень-ТюмГУ 44 58
Луч 44 49
Олимп 44 40
Импульс 44 36
Воронеж 44 -1

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ